Board Members

Craig Adams  (3-year term June 2016 – May 2019)

Karen Swanner (3-year term June 2016 – May 2019)

Dan Murphy (3-year term June 2017 – May 2020)

Christopher Miller (3-year term June 2017 – May 2020)

Kevin McGinnis (3-year term June 2015 – May 2018)

Bob Wallace (3-year term June 2015 – May 2018)

 

Executive Committee of the Board of Directors

President:    Richard M. Banahan  (2-year term June 2015 – May 2017)

Vice-Pres:    Tom Smith (2-year term June 2016 – May 2018)

Treasurer:    Dan Imig (2-year term June 2015 – May 2017)

Secretary:    Chris Coyle (2-year term June 2016 – May 2018)

Advisory

Joe Ingram

Patrick M. Sanders

In Memoriam:        Jim Duniven

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com